53171 - SDAH-LGL PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SDAH-LGL PASS [53171] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-LGL PASS
SDAHLGLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 03:45 0
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 03:57 03:58 9
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 04:13 04:14 25
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 04:37 04:38 40
HALISAHAR [HLR] 1 04:43 04:44 44
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 1 04:48 04:49 48
KALYANI [KYI] 1 04:54 04:55 51
MADANPUR [MPJ] 1 05:01 05:02 55
SIMURALI [SMX] 1 05:07 05:08 60
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 1 05:14 05:15 64
PAYRADANGA [PDX] 1 05:22 05:23 70
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 1 05:33 05:34 76
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 1 05:41 05:42 80
BIRNAGAR [BIJ] 1 05:47 05:48 84
TAHERPUR [THP] 1 05:53 05:55 87
BADKULLA [BDZ] 1 06:00 06:01 92
KRISHNGR CTY JN [KNJ] 1 06:19 06:20 102
BAHADURPUR [BPD] 1 06:29 06:30 109
DHUBULIA [DHU] 1 06:36 06:37 114
MURAGACHA [MGM] 1 06:43 06:44 120
BETHUADAHARI [BTY] 1 06:53 06:54 130
SONADANGA [SVH] 1 06:59 07:00 134
DEBAGRAM [DEB] 1 07:08 07:09 142
PAGLA CHANDI [PCX] 1 07:15 07:16 146
PLASSEY [PLY] 1 07:22 07:23 152
SIRAJNAGAR H [SRJN] 1 07:29 07:30 157
REJINAGAR [REJ] 1 07:35 07:36 161
BELDANGA [BEB] 1 07:45 07:46 170
BHABTA [BFT] 1 07:52 07:53 176
SARAGCHNI [SGV] 1 07:58 07:59 180
NEW BALARAMPUR [NBPH] 1 08:04 08:05 183
BERHAMPORE CRT [BPC] 1 08:19 08:20 188
COSSIMBAZAR [CSZ] 1 08:26 08:27 192
MURSHIDABAD [MBB] 1 08:34 08:35 199
JIAGANJ [JJG] 1 08:43 08:44 206
SUBARNAMRIGI [SBNM] 1 08:50 08:51 211
BHAGWANGOLA [BQG] 1 08:58 08:59 218
PIRTALA [PRTL] 1 09:04 09:05 222
KRISHNAPUR [KRP] 1 09:11 09:12 228
LALGOLA [LGL] 1 09:35 Dest 229