53043 - HWH-RGD PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 53043 known as HWH-RGD PASSENGER runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to RAJGIR [RGD] covering 657 km distance

HWH-RGD PASSENGER [53043] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-RGD PASSENGER
HWHRGDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 11:10 0
SERAMPORE [SRP] 1 11:36 11:39 19
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 1 11:43 11:45 22
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 1 11:54 11:57 32
CHUCHURA [CNS] 1 12:00 12:01 35
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 12:10 12:14 39
PUNDOOAH [PDA] 1 12:31 12:32 60
MEMARI [MYM] 1 12:50 12:51 81
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 13:16 13:21 106
KHANA JN [KAN] 1 13:38 13:39 119
JHAPATER DHAL [JTL] 1 13:47 13:48 124
BANPAS [BPS] 1 13:52 13:53 129
NOADAR DHAL [NRX] 1 13:59 14:00 134
GUSKARA [GKH] 1 14:07 14:12 139
PICHKURIRDHAL [PCQ] 1 14:19 14:20 145
BHEDIA [BDH] 1 14:26 14:27 150
BOLPUR S NIKTN [BHP] 1 14:35 14:38 158
PRANTIK [PNE] 1 14:44 14:45 162
KOPAI [KPLE] 1 14:54 14:55 168
AHMADPUR JN [AMP] 1 15:03 15:04 177
BATASPUR [BSLE] 1 15:09 15:10 183
SAINTHIA [SNT] 1 15:17 15:19 190
GADADHARPUR [GHLE] 1 15:26 15:27 198
MALLARPUR [MLV] 1 15:34 15:35 206
TARAPITH ROAD [TPF] 1 15:41 15:42 212
RAMPUR HAT [RPH] 1 16:01 16:09 218
NALHATI JN [NHT] 1 16:23 16:25 232
CHATRA [CTR] 1 16:31 16:32 241
MURARAI [MRR] 1 16:40 16:41 248
BANSHLAI BRIDGE [BSBR] 1 16:46 16:47 253
RAJGRAM [RJG] 1 16:55 16:56 260
NAGARNABI [NGF] 1 17:02 17:03 266
PAKUR [PKR] 1 17:09 17:10 272
TILBHITA [TBB] 1 17:19 17:20 276
KOTALPUKUR [KLP] 1 17:27 17:28 283
GUMANI [GMAN] 1 17:34 17:35 290
BARHARWA JN [BHW] 1 18:52 18:57 300
BAKUDI [BKLE] 1 19:06 19:07 307
TINPAHAR JN [TPH] 1 19:16 19:17 316
KALIAN CHAK [KXE] 1 19:23 19:24 321
TALJHARI [TLJ] 1 19:31 19:32 326
MOHARAJPUR [MJP] 1 19:45 19:46 340
SAKRIGALI JN [SLJ] 1 19:55 19:56 346
SAHIBGANJ JN [SBG] 1 20:30 20:38 354
MIRZA CHEUKI [MZC] 1 20:52 20:53 369
PIRPAINTI [PPT] 1 21:02 21:03 377
SHIVANARAYANPUR [SVRP] 1 21:14 21:15 386
KAHALGAON [CLG] 1 21:30 21:31 398
EKCHARI [EKC] 1 21:44 21:45 402
GHOGA [GGA] 1 21:54 21:55 408
LAILAKH MAMLKHA [LMM] 1 22:10 22:11 413
SABAUR [SBO] 1 22:23 22:24 420
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 1 22:50 23:00 428
NATHNAGAR [NAT] 1 23:06 23:07 432
AKBARNAGAR [AKN] 1 23:18 23:19 442
MAHESHI [MVV] 1 23:24 23:25 446
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 1 23:31 23:32 452
BARIARPUR [BUP] 1 23:50 23:51 470
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 2 00:08 00:18 481
DASHARATHPUR [DRTP] 2 00:27 00:28 487
DHARHARA [DRH] 2 00:35 00:36 493
MASUDAN [MSDN] 2 00:43 00:44 499
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 2 00:49 00:50 503
KAJRA [KJH] 2 01:08 01:09 510
DHANAURI [DNRE] 2 02:48 02:49 520
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 03:10 03:32 526
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 2 03:40 03:42 527
MANKATHA [MKB] 2 03:52 03:54 533
BARHIYA [BRYA] 2 04:26 04:28 542
RAMPUR DUMRA [RDUM] 2 04:38 04:40 548
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 2 04:46 04:48 553
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 05:35 05:40 560
MOR [MOR] 2 05:48 05:50 567
PUNARAKH [PHK] 2 06:10 06:12 576
BARH [BARH] 2 06:21 06:23 586
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 2 06:36 06:38 595
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 07:40 08:05 604
HARNAUT [HRT] 2 08:14 08:16 614
WENA [WENA] 2 08:24 08:26 619
BIHAR SHARIF [BEHS] 2 08:57 08:59 633
POE 2 09:04 09:06 639
NALANDA [NLD] 2 09:15 09:17 646
RAJGIR [RGD] 2 10:55 Dest 657