52976 - SWD-DADN MG FAST PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52976 known as SWD-DADN MG FAST PASS runs from SANAWAD [SWD] to DADN covering 59 km distance

SWD-DADN MG FAST PASS [52976] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SWD-DADN MG FAST PASS
SWDDADNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SANAWAD [SWD] 1 Src 18:45 0
OMKARESHWAR RD [OM] 1 18:52 18:54 5
BARWAHA [BWW] 1 19:02 19:04 10
MUKHTIAR BALWAR [MKT] 1 19:24 19:26 26
CHORAL [CRL] 1 19:51 19:53 38
KALKUND [KKD] 1 20:07 20:09 48
PATAL PANI [PTP] 1 20:47 20:49 58
DADN 1 21:15 Dest 59