52453 - KLK-SML MAIL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 52453 known as KLK-SML MAIL runs from KALKA [KLK] to SIMLA [SML] covering 95 km distance

KLK-SML MAIL [52453] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KLK-SML MAIL
KLKSMLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KALKA [KLK] 1 Src 06:00 0
DHARMPUR HMCHL [DMP] 1 07:36 07:38 32
KUMARHATTI [KMTI] 1 07:54 07:55 38
BAROG [BOF] 1 08:07 08:15 42
SOLAN [SOL] 1 08:27 08:29 46
SALOGRA [SLR] 1 08:47 08:49 52
KANDAGHAT [KDZ] 1 09:04 09:06 58
SHOGHI [SGS] 1 09:59 10:00 77
TARADEVI [TVI] 1 10:21 10:22 84
JUTOGH [JTO] 1 10:36 10:37 89
SUMMER HILL [SHZ] 1 10:49 10:50 92
SIMLA [SML] 1 11:05 Dest 95