MLN-BRK PASSENGER [52258] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MLN-BRK PASSENGER [52258] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MLN-BRK PASSENGER52258MLNBRKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MAILANI [MLN] 1 Src 03:40 0
BHIRA KHERI [BIK] 1 03:58 04:00 16
PALIA KALAN [PLK] 1 04:18 04:20 30
DDW 1 04:44 04:46 42
BELRAYAN [BXM] 1 05:56 05:58 71
TIKUNIA [TQN] 1 06:08 06:10 78
MJPB 1 06:29 06:31 93
BICHIA [BIC] 1 06:53 06:55 107
NSA 1 07:11 07:13 117
MUH 1 07:22 07:24 125
MIHINPURWA [MIN] 1 08:03 08:05 146
RBJ 1 08:29 08:31 158
NANPARA JN [NNP] 1 08:50 09:00 170
MT 1 09:10 09:12 180
RISIA [RS] 1 09:31 09:33 192
BAHRAICH [BRK] 1 10:00 Dest 205
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.