51908 - SRE-SMQL PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SRE-SMQL PASSENGER [51908] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRE-SMQL PASSENGER
SRESMQLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 Src 16:20 0
TAPRI [TPZ] 1 16:28 16:29 6
MNZ 1 16:39 16:40 17
BNQL 1 16:47 16:48 22
RPMN 1 16:58 17:00 27
SNAP 1 17:15 17:16 32
NNX 1 17:22 17:23 38
THBN 1 17:32 17:33 48
TBTN 1 17:39 17:40 51
HHP 1 17:46 17:47 55
HIND 1 17:53 17:54 59
SLWR 1 18:01 18:02 63
SHAMLI [SMQL] 1 18:15 Dest 70