51902 - DLI-AGC PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
DLI-AGC PASSENGER [51902] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-AGC PASSENGER
DLIAGCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 07:00 0
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 1 07:06 07:07 1
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 07:15 07:17 3
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 1 07:22 07:23 4
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 1 07:27 07:28 5
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 07:36 07:37 10
OKHLA [OKA] 1 07:46 07:47 14
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 1 07:58 07:59 20
FARIDABAD [FDB] 1 08:14 08:15 31
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 1 08:22 08:23 35
BALLABGARH [BVH] 1 08:30 08:31 39
PYLA 1 08:36 08:37 45
ASAOTI [AST] 1 08:42 08:43 49
PALWAL [PWL] 1 09:08 09:10 60
RDE 1 09:20 09:22 69
SHLK 1 09:32 09:34 80
BNCR 1 09:40 09:41 83
HODAL [HDL] 1 09:48 09:50 90
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 1 10:03 10:05 102
CHATA [CHJ] 1 10:15 10:17 112
AJHAI [AJH] 1 10:27 10:29 122
VRBD 1 10:43 10:45 133
BHUTESHWAR [BTSR] 1 10:52 10:54 141
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 11:25 11:35 143
BAD 1 11:45 11:47 153
FAR 1 11:55 11:57 162
FARAH TOWN [FHT] 1 12:03 12:04 165
KXM 1 12:12 12:14 174
RNKA 1 12:24 12:26 183
BFP 1 12:36 12:38 192
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 1 12:41 12:43 193
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 13:25 Dest 197