GWL-BIN PASS [51883] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GWL-BIN PASS [51883] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GWL-BIN PASS51883BINAGWLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BINA JN [BINA] 1 Src 12:05 0
MAHADEOKHEDI [MDVK] 1 12:16 12:18 7
SEMARKHERI [SRKI] 1 12:25 12:27 12
KXB 1 12:34 12:36 20
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 1 12:42 12:44 28
GUNERU BAMORI [GVB] 1 12:56 12:58 36
PIPRAIGAON [PIA] 1 13:07 13:09 47
RTWS 1 13:16 13:18 57
ORR [ORR] 1 13:25 13:27 61
HPKA 1 13:30 13:32 65
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 1 13:44 13:46 74
RIKA 1 13:54 13:56 81
SHADHORAGAON [SHDR] 1 14:02 14:04 89
PIGT 1 14:12 14:14 99
PAGARA [PGA] 1 14:20 14:22 104
MABN 1 14:30 14:32 112
GUNA [GUNA] 1 15:00 15:20 118
TRWT 1 15:41 15:43 132
MIYANA [MINA] 1 15:59 16:01 150
RSJ 1 16:11 16:13 159
BADARWAS [BDWS] 1 16:21 16:23 168
LWS 1 16:34 16:36 179
KOLARAS [KLRS] 1 16:48 16:50 195
KCR 1 16:59 17:01 204
SHIVPURI [SVPI] 1 17:30 17:35 220
KAW 1 17:50 17:52 236
PARH 1 18:09 18:11 253
MOJ 1 18:33 18:35 282
GHAI 1 18:47 18:48 308
PNHR 1 19:46 19:48 320
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 22:35 Dest 345
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.