JHS-ET PASS [51828] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JHS-ET PASS [51828] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JHS-ET PASS51828JHSETPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 Src 18:10 0
BIJAULI [BJI] 1 18:23 18:24 7
KHAJRAHA [KHJ] 1 18:34 18:35 15
BABINA [BAB] 1 18:45 18:46 24
BPW 1 18:53 18:54 28
BASAI [BZY] 1 19:03 19:04 36
MZX 1 19:13 19:14 43
TALBAHAT [TBT] 1 19:22 19:23 48
DLA 1 19:30 19:32 54
BIJROTHA [BJA] 1 19:41 19:43 59
JAKHAURA [JHA] 1 19:50 19:52 68
DAILWARA [DWA] 1 20:01 20:03 78
LALITPUR [LAR] 1 20:07 20:12 88
JIRON [JRO] 1 20:25 20:27 98
JAKHALAUN [JLN] 1 20:35 20:37 105
DHAURA [DUA] 1 20:45 20:47 116
MXS 1 20:55 20:57 125
KARONDA [KOA] 1 21:08 21:10 131
AGASOD [AGD] 1 22:58 23:00 143
BINA JN [BINA] 2 23:50 00:30 151
KURWAI KETHORA [KIKA] 2 00:40 00:42 160
MANDI BAMORA [MABA] 2 00:51 00:53 168
KALHAR [KAH] 2 01:04 01:06 177
BARETH [BET] 2 01:20 01:22 186
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 2 02:21 02:23 196
PABAI [PAI] 2 02:32 02:34 205
GULABHGANJ [GLG] 2 02:42 02:44 215
SUMER [SUMR] 2 02:52 02:54 222
SORI 2 03:02 03:04 230
VIDISHA [BHS] 2 03:13 03:15 236
SANCHI [SCI] 2 04:13 04:15 245
SALAMATPUR [SMT] 2 04:23 04:25 252
DEWANGANJ [DWG] 2 04:33 04:35 262
SUKHISEWANIYAN [SUW] 2 05:38 05:40 278
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 2 08:35 08:50 289
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 2 09:00 09:02 295
MISROD [MSO] 2 09:10 09:12 301
MANDI DIP [MDDP] 2 09:21 09:23 311
OBAIDULLA GANJ [ODG] 2 09:36 09:38 325
BARKHERA [BKA] 2 09:48 09:50 336
BUDNI [BNI] 2 10:23 10:25 356
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 2 10:34 10:36 363
POWERKHEDA [PRKD] 2 10:45 10:47 372
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 11:20 Dest 381
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.