51817 - KURJ JHANSI PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51817 known as KURJ JHANSI PASS runs from KHAJURAHO [KURJ] to JHANSI JN [JHS] covering 260 km distance

KURJ JHANSI PASS [51817] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KURJ JHANSI PASS
KURJJHSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KHAJURAHO [KURJ] 1 Src 07:10 0
DAYG 1 07:25 07:27 11
BSRI 1 07:35 07:36 20
MCSC 1 07:50 07:52 31
ISHN 1 08:13 08:15 56
RAPU 1 08:22 08:23 63
TILA 1 08:34 08:35 73
KHGP 1 08:48 08:50 84
SKNP 1 09:06 09:08 96
MWAI 1 09:26 09:28 111
TKMG 1 09:41 09:43 120
UDPR 1 10:05 10:07 139
BRRI 1 10:25 10:27 156
LALITPUR [LAR] 1 11:30 11:35 172
DAILWARA [DWA] 1 12:05 12:07 182
JAKHAURA [JHA] 1 12:16 12:18 192
BIJROTHA [BJA] 1 12:27 12:29 200
DLA 1 12:35 12:37 206
TALBAHAT [TBT] 1 12:55 12:57 211
MZX 1 13:05 13:07 216
BASAI [BZY] 1 13:20 13:22 224
BPW 1 13:40 13:42 232
BABINA [BAB] 1 13:50 13:52 236
KHAJRAHA [KHJ] 1 14:00 14:02 244
BIJAULI [BJI] 1 14:45 14:47 253
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 15:30 Dest 260