BNDA-JHS-PASS [51806] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BNDA-JHS-PASS [51806] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BNDA-JHS-PASS51806MKPJHSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 Src 02:20 0
OHAN 1 02:28 02:30 9
BIP 1 02:40 02:42 14
KHOH 1 02:51 02:54 25
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 1 03:00 03:04 31
SHIVRAMPUR [SWC] 1 03:13 03:15 39
BHARAT KUP [BTKP] 1 03:24 03:26 46
BUS 1 03:38 03:40 59
ATARRA [ATE] 1 03:50 03:52 68
KHURHAND [KHU] 1 04:05 04:07 81
DWI 1 04:25 04:27 89
BANDA JN [BNDA] 1 05:15 05:25 100
KHAIRAR JN [KID] 1 05:35 05:36 110
MTH 1 05:47 05:48 120
KBR 1 06:00 06:01 131
BPRA 1 06:12 06:14 142
MAHOBA [MBA] 1 06:24 06:26 153
CHARKHARI ROAD [CRC] 1 06:37 06:39 164
KULPAHAR [KLAR] 1 06:49 06:51 175
BELA TAL [BTX] 1 07:02 07:04 183
GTI 1 07:15 07:17 195
HARPALPUR [HPP] 1 07:27 07:29 206
RORA 1 07:40 07:42 217
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR] 1 07:52 07:54 227
RNRD 1 08:10 08:12 237
TKA 1 08:30 08:32 248
MGRR 1 08:34 08:36 256
NIVARI [NEW] 1 08:50 08:52 260
BARWA SAGAR [BWR] 1 09:00 09:02 269
ORC 1 09:15 09:17 280
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 10:05 Dest 291
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.