CNB-JHS-PASS [51804] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CNB-JHS-PASS [51804] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CNB-JHS-PASS51804CNBJHSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 Src 06:10 0
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 1 06:22 06:23 3
BHIMSEN [BZM] 1 06:37 06:39 13
BINAUR [BNAR] 1 06:47 06:49 20
RPGU 1 06:56 06:58 24
PAMAN [PMN] 1 07:07 07:09 28
TLNH 1 07:18 07:20 37
LALPUR [LLR] 1 07:26 07:28 42
MLS 1 07:33 07:35 48
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 1 07:50 07:52 57
CHAUNRAH [CNH] 1 08:00 08:02 66
KALPI [KPI] 1 08:10 08:12 72
ATA 1 08:25 08:27 90
ORAI [ORAI] 1 08:55 09:00 105
BHUA 1 09:10 09:12 117
AIT [AIT] 1 09:25 09:27 130
PRN 1 09:35 09:37 141
ERC 1 09:50 09:52 151
MOTH [MOTH] 1 10:10 10:12 164
NDK 1 10:20 10:22 175
CHIRGAON [CGN] 1 10:40 10:42 187
PTSC 1 10:49 10:50 194
PIC 1 10:55 10:57 197
GRM 1 11:10 11:12 205
MSV 1 11:40 11:42 211
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 12:30 Dest 219
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.