JHS-CNB-PASS [51803] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JHS-CNB-PASS [51803] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JHS-CNB-PASS51803JHSCNBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 Src 08:15 0
MSV 1 08:23 08:25 8
GRM 1 08:35 08:37 14
PIC 1 08:43 08:45 22
PTSC 1 08:48 08:50 24
CHIRGAON [CGN] 1 09:03 09:05 31
NDK 1 09:13 09:15 43
MOTH [MOTH] 1 09:25 09:27 55
ERC 1 09:35 09:37 67
PRN 1 10:00 10:02 78
AIT [AIT] 1 10:10 10:12 88
BHUA 1 10:25 10:27 102
ORAI [ORAI] 1 10:37 10:42 113
ATA 1 10:55 10:57 129
KALPI [KPI] 1 11:20 11:22 147
CHAUNRAH [CNH] 1 11:30 11:32 152
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 1 11:40 11:42 161
MLS 1 11:50 11:52 171
LALPUR [LLR] 1 12:00 12:02 176
TLNH 1 12:10 12:11 182
PAMAN [PMN] 1 12:15 12:17 190
RPGU 1 12:21 12:22 194
BINAUR [BNAR] 1 12:29 12:30 198
BHIMSEN [BZM] 1 13:20 13:22 205
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 1 13:28 13:30 215
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 14:25 Dest 219
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.