CNB-MKP-PASS [51802] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CNB-MKP-PASS [51802] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CNB-MKP-PASS51802CNBMKPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 Src 07:05 0
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 1 07:21 07:23 3
BHIMSEN [BZM] 1 07:36 07:38 13
SIRA 1 07:45 07:46 20
KATHARA ROAD [KTRR] 1 07:52 07:54 26
PATARA [PTRE] 1 08:06 08:08 36
GHATAMPUR [GTM] 1 08:18 08:20 46
DXU 1 08:29 08:30 53
HAMIRPUR ROAD [HAR] 1 08:40 08:42 61
DPSR 1 08:49 08:51 67
JSB 1 09:00 09:02 74
BHARWA SUMERPUR [BSZ] 1 09:10 09:12 85
IGTA 1 09:19 09:21 93
RAGAUL [RGU] 1 09:30 09:32 102
AKORA [AKW] 1 09:45 09:47 114
ICHAULI [ICL] 1 10:00 10:02 121
KHAIRAR JN [KID] 1 10:20 10:22 132
BANDA JN [BNDA] 1 10:55 11:00 142
DWI 1 11:10 11:12 153
KHURHAND [KHU] 1 11:20 11:22 161
ATARRA [ATE] 1 11:35 11:37 174
BUS 1 11:55 11:57 183
BHARAT KUP [BTKP] 1 12:09 12:11 196
SHIVRAMPUR [SWC] 1 12:19 12:21 203
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 1 12:29 12:31 211
KHOH 1 12:39 12:41 217
BIP 1 12:52 12:54 228
OHAN 1 13:04 13:05 233
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 13:45 Dest 242
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.