51764 - MKP-STA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MKP-STA PASSENGER [51764] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MKP-STA PASSENGER
MKPSTAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 Src 08:25 0
MARKUNDI [MKD] 1 08:46 08:47 15
TIKARIA [TKYR] 1 08:57 08:58 23
MAJHAGAWAN [MJG] 1 09:11 09:12 36
CHITAHRA [CTHR] 1 09:21 09:22 42
KTHA 1 09:30 09:31 50
JAITWAR [JTW] 1 09:41 09:42 57
HATI 1 09:55 09:56 62
SAGM 1 10:14 10:15 72
SATNA [STA] 1 11:10 Dest 77