CPU KTE FAST PA [51676] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CPU KTE FAST PA [51676] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CPU KTE FAST PA51676CPUKTEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHOPAN [CPU] 1 Src 21:00 0
BILLI [BXLL] 1 21:10 21:12 6
OBRA DAM [OBR] 1 21:20 21:22 11
PPKD 1 21:30 21:32 17
MWF 1 21:42 21:44 24
KDRD 1 21:54 21:56 30
MIRCHADHORI [MCQ] 1 22:18 22:20 41
KARAILA ROAD JN [KRLR] 1 22:36 22:38 49
CHRK 1 22:48 22:50 54
SINGRAULI [SGRL] 1 23:10 23:20 62
MHDA 1 23:36 23:38 68
BARGAWAN [BRGW] 1 23:50 23:52 81
DRGM 2 00:16 00:18 98
GAJB 2 00:29 00:31 108
SAREIGRAM [SGAM] 2 00:41 00:43 118
SSGJ 2 00:56 00:58 129
NIWAS ROAD [NWB] 2 01:22 01:24 147
SKBR 2 01:33 01:35 155
MARWASGRAM [MWJ] 2 01:45 01:47 164
JOBA 2 01:56 01:58 171
KNC 2 02:03 02:05 181
BARD 2 02:19 02:21 195
BEOHARI [BEHR] 2 02:30 02:40 211
CTJ 2 02:58 03:00 222
BBAR 2 03:10 03:12 230
BIJAYSOTA [VST] 2 03:25 03:27 241
DMYA 2 03:48 03:50 252
MAHROI [MFQ] 2 04:11 04:13 260
KHANNA BANJARI [KHBJ] 2 04:23 04:28 272
PWK 2 04:43 04:45 283
SLHA 2 05:02 05:04 293
LEK 2 05:13 05:15 303
KTKD 2 05:28 05:30 311
KATNI [KTE] 2 07:20 Dest 323
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.