KTE CPU FAST PA [51675] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KTE CPU FAST PA [51675] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KTE CPU FAST PA51675KTECPUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATNI [KTE] 1 Src 21:15 0
KTKD 1 21:33 21:35 11
LEK 1 21:48 21:50 19
SLHA 1 21:58 22:00 29
PWK 1 22:08 22:10 39
KHANNA BANJARI [KHBJ] 1 22:28 22:30 50
MAHROI [MFQ] 1 22:38 22:40 62
DMYA 1 22:51 22:52 70
BIJAYSOTA [VST] 1 23:08 23:10 81
BBAR 1 23:17 23:18 92
CTJ 1 23:28 23:30 100
BEOHARI [BEHR] 1 23:50 23:55 111
BARD 2 00:13 00:15 127
KNC 2 00:20 00:22 141
JOBA 2 00:28 00:30 151
MARWASGRAM [MWJ] 2 00:48 00:50 158
SKBR 2 00:56 00:58 167
NIWAS ROAD [NWB] 2 01:13 01:15 175
BSDL 2 01:23 01:25 184
SSGJ 2 01:33 01:35 193
SAREIGRAM [SGAM] 2 01:58 02:00 204
GAJB 2 02:08 02:10 214
DRGM 2 02:18 02:20 224
BARGAWAN [BRGW] 2 02:58 03:00 241
MHDA 2 03:50 03:51 254
SINGRAULI [SGRL] 2 04:03 04:13 260
CHRK 2 04:31 04:32 268
KARAILA ROAD JN [KRLR] 2 04:39 04:40 273
MIRCHADHORI [MCQ] 2 04:51 04:52 282
KDRD 2 05:06 05:07 292
MWF 2 05:15 05:16 298
PPKD 2 05:25 05:26 305
OBRA DAM [OBR] 2 05:43 05:44 311
BILLI [BXLL] 2 05:52 05:53 316
CHOPAN [CPU] 2 06:20 Dest 323
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.