KOTA-KTE PASSENGER [51613] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KOTA-KTE PASSENGER [51613] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOTA-KTE PASSENGER51613KOTAKTEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 Src 18:25 0
CHANDRESAL [CDSL] 1 18:34 18:35 8
DIGOD [DXD] 1 18:43 18:44 16
SHRIKALYANPURA [SKPA] 1 18:51 18:52 24
BHOnra [BON] 1 18:58 19:00 29
ANTAH [ATH] 1 19:11 19:13 44
BIJORA [BJK] 1 19:23 19:24 53
SUNDLAK [SDLK] 1 19:31 19:32 60
BARAN [BAZ] 1 19:40 19:45 66
CHAJAWA [CJW] 1 19:57 19:58 78
PIPALDA ROAD [POR] 1 20:06 20:07 88
ATRU [ATRU] 1 20:15 20:20 95
SALPURA [SYL] 1 20:30 20:35 109
KOLI 1 20:44 20:45 117
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG] 1 20:55 21:00 125
BHULON [BLO] 1 21:19 21:20 136
MOTIPURA CHAUKI [MTPC] 1 21:34 21:35 146
DHARNAODA [DHR] 1 22:38 22:40 151
CHAURAKHERI [CRKR] 1 22:49 22:50 159
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 1 23:05 23:15 164
MAHUGARHA [MUGA] 1 23:24 23:26 177
GUNA [GUNA] 1 23:45 23:55 184
MABN 2 00:10 00:12 190
PAGARA [PGA] 2 00:31 00:33 198
PIGT 2 00:39 00:41 204
SHADHORAGAON [SHDR] 2 00:49 00:51 213
RIKA 2 00:59 01:01 221
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 2 01:08 01:10 228
HPKA 2 01:21 01:23 237
ORR [ORR] 2 01:28 01:30 241
RTWS 2 01:36 01:38 245
PIPRAIGAON [PIA] 2 02:00 02:02 255
GUNERU BAMORI [GVB] 2 02:13 02:15 266
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 2 02:26 02:28 274
KXB 2 02:35 02:37 282
SEMARKHERI [SRKI] 2 02:43 02:45 290
MAHADEOKHEDI [MDVK] 2 02:56 02:58 295
BINA JN [BINA] 2 03:55 04:30 303
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 2 04:38 04:40 306
BAGHORA [BJQ] 2 04:48 04:50 313
KHURAI [KYE] 2 05:02 05:04 324
SUMRERI [SMRR] 2 05:13 05:15 333
JERUWA KHERA [JRK] 2 05:26 05:28 342
ISARWARA [ISH] 2 05:38 05:40 351
NARIAOLI [NOI] 2 05:50 05:52 359
RTZ 2 06:03 06:05 370
SAUGOR [SGO] 2 06:16 06:18 377
MAKRONIA [MKRN] 2 06:32 06:34 384
LIDHORA KHURD [LDA] 2 06:43 06:45 391
GIRWAR [GW] 2 06:58 07:00 401
DGD 2 07:08 07:10 408
GANESHGANJ [GAJ] 2 07:18 07:20 415
PATHARIA [PHA] 2 07:33 07:35 428
ASLANA [ANA] 2 07:48 07:50 442
DAMOH [DMO] 2 08:13 08:15 455
KARHIYA BHADELI [KYX] 2 08:28 08:30 463
BANDAKPUR [BNU] 2 08:38 08:40 470
GHATERA [GEA] 2 08:53 08:55 481
GTY 2 09:03 09:05 489
SAGONI [SAO] 2 09:18 09:20 497
RATANGAON [RTGN] 2 09:28 09:30 508
SALAIA [SYA] 2 09:43 09:45 515
BAKHLETA [BQQ] 2 09:58 10:00 527
RITHI [REI] 2 10:08 10:10 534
PTHD 2 10:18 10:20 539
HARDUA [HDU] 2 10:28 10:30 549
MJGP 2 10:38 10:40 556
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 2 11:30 11:32 564
KATNI [KTE] 2 11:50 Dest 565
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.