51604 - KTE-BINA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51604 known as KTE-BINA PASSENGER runs from KATNI [KTE] to BINA JN [BINA] covering 262 km distance

KTE-BINA PASSENGER [51604] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KTE-BINA PASSENGER
KTEBINAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATNI [KTE] 1 Src 17:00 0
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 1 17:09 17:11 1
MJGP 1 17:19 17:21 8
HARDUA [HDU] 1 17:30 17:32 16
PTHD 1 17:41 17:43 26
RITHI [REI] 1 17:51 17:53 31
BAKHLETA [BQQ] 1 18:03 18:05 38
SALAIA [SYA] 1 18:15 18:17 50
RATANGAON [RTGN] 1 18:26 18:28 57
SAGONI [SAO] 1 18:40 18:42 68
GTY 1 18:51 18:53 76
GHATERA [GEA] 1 19:04 19:06 84
BANDAKPUR [BNU] 1 19:24 19:26 95
KARHIYA BHADELI [KYX] 1 19:33 19:35 102
DAMOH [DMO] 1 19:53 19:55 110
ASLANA [ANA] 1 20:04 20:06 123
PATHARIA [PHA] 1 20:16 20:18 137
GANESHGANJ [GAJ] 1 20:29 20:31 150
DGD 1 20:38 20:40 157
GIRWAR [GW] 1 20:46 20:48 164
LIDHORA KHURD [LDA] 1 20:56 20:58 174
MAKRONIA [MKRN] 1 21:05 21:07 181
SAUGOR [SGO] 1 21:33 21:35 188
RTZ 1 21:43 21:45 195
NARIAOLI [NOI] 1 21:58 22:00 206
ISARWARA [ISH] 1 22:08 22:10 214
JERUWA KHERA [JRK] 1 22:18 22:20 223
SUMRERI [SMRR] 1 22:33 22:35 232
KHURAI [KYE] 1 22:48 22:50 241
BAGHORA [BJQ] 1 22:58 23:00 252
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 2 00:03 00:05 258
BINA JN [BINA] 2 00:40 Dest 262