51254 - CWA AMLA PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
CWA AMLA PASS [51254] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CWA AMLA PASS
CWAAMLAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHHINDWARA JN [CWA] 1 Src 17:40 0
GANGIWARA [GNW] 1 18:01 18:02 13
KHIRSADOH JN [KUX] 1 18:19 18:20 21
PARASIA [PUX] 1 18:28 18:30 28
IKLEHRA [IKR] 1 18:40 18:42 34
PALACHAURI [PCLI] 1 18:50 18:52 39
JUNNOR DEO [JNO] 1 19:03 19:05 47
HIRDAGARH [HRG] 1 19:18 19:20 57
NAWAGAON [NVG] 1 19:38 19:40 72
BORDHAL [BXY] 1 19:58 20:00 88
JAMBARA [JMV] 1 20:18 20:20 101
AMLA JN [AMLA] 1 20:50 Dest 115