51118 - DHI-CSN PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51118 known as DHI-CSN PASSENGER runs from DHULE [DHI] to CHALISGAON JN [CSN] covering 56 km distance

DHI-CSN PASSENGER [51118] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DHI-CSN PASSENGER
DHICSNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DHULE [DHI] 1 Src 19:20 0
MOHADI PRGN LNG [MHAD] 1 19:26 19:27 3
BORVIHIR [BRVR] 1 19:38 19:39 14
SHIRUD [SHF] 1 19:49 19:51 20
MORDAD TANDA [MWK] 1 20:00 20:01 27
RAJMANE [RM] 1 20:07 20:08 33
JAMDHA [JMD] 1 20:18 20:19 42
BHORAS BUDRUKH [BFJ] 1 20:28 20:29 49
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 1 20:35 Dest 56