47214 - FM-LPI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
FM-LPI [47214] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FM-LPI
FMLPISub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FALAKNUMA [FM] 1 Src 11:35 0
HUPPUGUDA [HPG] 1 11:37 11:38 1
YAKUTPURA KCG [YKA] 1 11:41 11:42 3
DABIRPURA [DQR] 1 11:43 11:44 4
MALAKPET [MXT] 1 11:45 11:46 5
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 11:49 11:50 7
VAR 1 11:53 11:54 9
JOO 1 11:55 11:56 10
ATC 1 11:57 11:58 11
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 1 11:59 12:00 12
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 12:05 12:07 14
JET 1 12:12 12:13 15
SJVP 1 12:14 12:15 17
BEGAMPET [BMT] 1 12:17 12:18 19
NCHS 1 12:19 12:20 20
FNB 1 12:21 12:22 21
BTNR 1 12:24 12:25 24
BRBD 1 12:26 12:27 26
HTCY 1 12:28 12:29 29
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 1 12:32 12:33 32
CDNR 1 12:34 12:35 35
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 1 13:00 Dest 37