37836 - BWN-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BWN-HWH LOCAL [37836] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BWN-HWH LOCAL
BWNHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 Src 12:25 0
GRP 1 12:31 12:32 6
SKG 1 12:36 12:37 11
PLAE 1 12:39 12:40 15
RSLR 1 12:43 12:44 19
NMF 1 12:47 12:48 22
MEMARI [MYM] 1 12:50 12:51 25
BGF 1 12:53 12:54 28
DEBIPUR [DBP] 1 12:57 12:58 31
BAINCHI [BOI] 1 13:01 13:02 36
BCGM 1 13:04 13:05 39
SLG 1 13:07 13:08 41
PUNDOOAH [PDA] 1 13:13 13:14 46
KHANYAN [KHN] 1 13:18 13:19 51
TALANDU [TLO] 1 13:22 13:23 56
MAGRA [MUG] 1 13:26 13:27 60
ADI SAPTAGRAM [ADST] 1 13:29 13:30 63
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 13:43 13:45 67
HOOGHLY [HGY] 1 13:47 13:48 69
CHUCHURA [CNS] 1 13:50 13:51 71
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 1 13:53 13:54 74
MUU 1 13:56 13:57 76
BHR 1 13:59 14:00 78
BBAE 1 14:02 14:03 82
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 1 14:05 14:06 84
SERAMPORE [SRP] 1 14:08 14:09 87
RIS 1 14:12 14:13 90
KOG 1 14:16 14:17 93
HMZ 1 14:18 14:19 95
UTTARPARA [UPA] 1 14:21 14:22 97
BALLY [BLY] 1 14:23 14:24 98
BELUR [BEQ] 1 14:26 14:27 100
LLH 1 14:30 14:31 102
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 14:46 Dest 106