37835 - HWH - BWN LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
HWH - BWN LOCAL [37835] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - BWN LOCAL
HWHBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 14:46 0
SERAMPORE [SRP] 1 15:16 15:17 19
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 1 15:19 15:20 22
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 1 15:30 15:31 32
CHUCHURA [CNS] 1 15:39 15:40 35
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 15:55 15:56 39
ADI SAPTAGRAM [ADST] 1 15:59 16:00 42
TALANDU [TLO] 1 16:06 16:07 50
KHANYAN [KHN] 1 16:11 16:12 55
PUNDOOAH [PDA] 1 16:15 16:16 60
SLG 1 16:20 16:21 65
BCGM 1 16:22 16:23 67
BAINCHI [BOI] 1 16:25 16:26 69
DEBIPUR [DBP] 1 16:30 16:31 74
BGF 1 16:32 16:33 78
MEMARI [MYM] 1 16:37 16:38 81
RSLR 1 16:42 16:43 87
PLAE 1 16:47 16:48 91
SKG 1 16:51 16:52 95
GRP 1 16:55 16:56 99
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 17:11 Dest 106