34913 - NMKA - LKPR LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34913 known as NMKA - LKPR LOCAL runs from NAMKHANA [NMKA] to LKPR covering 46 km distance

NMKA - LKPR LOCAL [34913] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NMKA - LKPR LOCAL
NMKALKPRSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAMKHANA [NMKA] 1 Src 05:55 0
KWDP 1 06:07 06:08 13
KHGR 1 06:11 06:12 16
NCP 1 06:24 06:25 24
KNJI 1 06:33 06:34 32
KLW 1 06:38 06:39 37
URP 1 06:43 06:44 41
LKPR 1 06:55 Dest 46