34850 Train Time Table, SDAH-DH LOCAL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SDAH-DH LOCAL [34850] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-DH LOCALSDAHDHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 20:20 0
BLN 1 20:28 20:29 2
DHK 1 20:30 20:31 4
JDP 1 20:33 20:34 5
BGJT 1 20:35 20:36 7
GIA 1 20:40 20:41 10
NRPR 1 20:42 20:43 12
SONARPUR JN [SPR] 1 20:47 20:48 13
SBGR 1 20:51 20:52 17
MAK 1 20:54 20:55 19
BRP 1 21:01 21:02 22
KALYANPUR [KYP] 1 21:05 21:06 25
DKDP 1 21:08 21:09 27
HT 1 21:11 21:12 29
DHAMUA [DMU] 1 21:14 21:15 32
UTN 1 21:17 21:18 34
MGT 1 21:21 21:22 37
D 1 21:32 21:33 47
NTA 1 21:35 21:36 50
BSD 1 21:38 21:39 52
GURN 1 21:41 21:42 54
DH 1 21:58 Dest 57