34331 - LAKHIKANTAPUR BARUIPUR LO Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
LAKHIKANTAPUR BARUIPUR LO [34331] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LAKHIKANTAPUR BARUIPUR LO
LKPRBRPSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LKPR 1 Src 08:20 0
MDBP 1 08:23 08:24 3
MPRD 1 08:28 08:29 7
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR [JNM] 1 08:32 08:33 12
BARU 1 08:38 08:39 17
DBT 1 08:41 08:42 19
HGA 1 08:45 08:46 23
GCN 1 08:48 08:49 25
SJPR 1 08:51 08:52 27
DPDP 1 08:54 08:55 30
KRXM 1 08:57 08:58 32
SSRD 1 08:59 09:00 34
BRP 1 09:12 Dest 36