33847 - SDAH - BNJ LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33847 known as SDAH - BNJ LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to BNJ covering 79 km distance

SDAH - BNJ LOCAL [33847] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH - BNJ LOCAL
SDAHBNJSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 18:55 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 19:02 19:03 6
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 19:07 19:08 9
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 1 19:13 19:14 12
DGNR 1 19:16 19:17 14
BBT 1 19:19 19:20 16
BRPK 1 19:22 19:23 17
NBE 1 19:25 19:26 19
MMG 1 19:28 19:29 20
HHR 1 19:31 19:32 23
BARASAT [BT] 1 19:41 19:42 25
BMG 1 19:46 19:47 29
DTK 1 19:50 19:51 32
BIRA 1 19:55 19:56 36
GUMA [GUMA] 1 20:00 20:01 40
ASKR 1 20:04 20:05 43
HB 1 20:07 20:08 47
SNHT 1 20:13 20:14 52
MSL 1 20:18 20:19 56
GBG 1 20:23 20:24 60
TKNR 1 20:28 20:29 65
CHANDPARA [CDP] 1 20:32 20:33 69
BNJ 1 20:50 Dest 79