30333 - MJT-HB LOCAL VIA TALA Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MJT-HB LOCAL VIA TALA [30333] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MJT-HB LOCAL VIA TALA
MJTHBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MJT 1 Src 11:48 0
RMTR 1 11:49 11:50 1
KIRP 1 11:52 11:53 2
PPGT 1 11:58 11:59 5
EDG 1 12:03 12:04 7
BBDB 1 12:09 12:17 8
BZB 1 12:19 12:20 9
SOLA 1 12:22 12:23 10
BBR 1 12:25 12:26 12
TALA 1 12:29 12:30 13
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 12:33 12:34 15
PTKR 1 12:38 12:39 17
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 12:46 12:47 18
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 1 12:52 12:53 21
DGNR 1 12:55 12:56 23
BBT 1 13:00 13:01 24
BRPK 1 13:03 13:04 26
NBE 1 13:06 13:07 27
MMG 1 13:09 13:10 29
HHR 1 13:12 13:14 31
BARASAT [BT] 1 13:18 13:19 33
BMG 1 13:23 13:24 37
DTK 1 13:27 13:28 41
BIRA 1 13:32 13:33 45
GUMA [GUMA] 1 13:37 13:38 48
ASKR 1 13:41 13:42 52
HB 1 13:50 Dest 55