22964 Train Time Table, BVC BDTS SF EXP Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BVC BDTS SF EXP [22964] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BVC BDTS SF EXPBVCBDTSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] 1 Src 17:30 0
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN] 1 17:54 17:55 20
SONGADH [SGD] 1 18:00 18:01 27
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 1 18:19 18:20 48
BOTAD JN [BTD] 1 19:07 19:09 91
JORAWARNAGAR JN [JVN] 1 19:57 19:58 163
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 21:43 21:45 234
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 23:00 23:05 299
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 23:51 23:53 345
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 00:11 00:13 363
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 01:02 01:20 399
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 02:08 02:10 469
SURAT [ST] 2 03:05 03:10 528
NAVSARI [NVS] 2 03:31 03:33 557
VAPI [VAPI] 2 04:22 04:24 621
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 2 05:06 05:08 671
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 06:54 06:57 761
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 2 07:35 Dest 779