KUTCH EXPRESS [22956] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KUTCH EXPRESS [22956] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KUTCH EXPRESS22956BHUJBDTSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHUJ [BHUJ] 1 Src 20:15 0
ANJAR [AJE] 1 20:48 20:50 41
ADIPUR [AI] 1 20:59 21:01 48
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 1 21:20 21:45 57
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 1 22:13 22:15 94
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 1 22:28 22:40 110
MALIYA MIYANA [MALB] 1 23:13 23:15 151
HALVAD [HVD] 1 23:46 23:48 196
DHRANGDHRA [DHG] 2 00:19 00:21 227
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 2 01:39 01:41 293
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 02:50 03:10 358
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 03:55 03:56 404
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 04:12 04:13 422
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 04:57 05:02 458
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 05:48 05:49 528
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 2 05:59 06:00 537
SURAT [ST] 2 07:00 07:05 587
NAVSARI [NVS] 2 07:26 07:28 616
VALSAD [BL] 2 07:58 08:03 655
VAPI [VAPI] 2 08:25 08:27 679
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 10:34 10:38 819
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 2 11:25 Dest 838
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.