GUJARAT EXPRESS [22954] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GUJARAT EXPRESS [22954] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GUJARAT EXPRESS22954ADIBCTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 07:00 0
MANINAGAR [MAN] 1 07:08 07:10 3
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 1 07:35 07:36 28
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 07:51 07:52 45
KANJARI BORIYAV [KBRV] 1 08:03 08:04 56
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 08:12 08:13 63
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 08:57 09:02 99
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG] 1 09:23 09:24 129
PALEJ [PLJ] 1 09:36 09:37 144
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 09:58 09:59 169
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 1 10:09 10:10 179
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 1 10:24 10:25 197
KIM [KIM] 1 10:34 10:35 205
SURAT [ST] 1 11:10 11:15 228
NAVSARI [NVS] 1 11:33 11:38 258
BILIMORA JN [BIM] 1 11:56 11:58 278
VALSAD [BL] 1 12:15 12:20 297
UDVADA [UVD] 1 12:36 12:39 313
VAPI [VAPI] 1 12:48 12:50 321
BHILAD [BLD] 1 13:00 13:02 334
UMBARGAM ROAD [UBR] 1 13:14 13:17 351
DAHANU ROAD [DRD] 1 13:36 13:39 371
BOISAR [BOR] 1 13:56 13:58 392
PALGHAR [PLG] 1 14:08 14:10 404
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 14:59 15:02 461
DADAR [DDR] 1 15:28 15:33 485
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 1 15:55 Dest 490
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.