BANDRA T EXP [22952] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BANDRA T EXP [22952] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BANDRA T EXP22952GIMBBDTSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 1 Src 06:50 0
BHACHAU BG [BCOB] 1 07:20 07:22 37
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 1 07:45 07:47 52
MALIYA MIYANA [MALB] 1 08:25 08:27 93
MORBI [MVI] 1 09:25 09:30 144
WANKANER JN [WKR] 1 10:02 10:07 173
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 1 11:23 11:25 247
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 12:43 12:45 312
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 13:55 14:15 377
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 16:20 16:25 477
SURAT [ST] 1 18:30 18:35 606
VALSAD [BL] 1 19:30 19:31 674
VAPI [VAPI] 1 19:50 19:52 698
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 21:40 21:42 839
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 22:25 Dest 857
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.