DEE BDTS SF EXP [22950] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DEE BDTS SF EXP [22950] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DEE BDTS SF EXP22950DEEBDTSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 1 Src 16:20 0
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 16:38 16:40 9
GURGAON [GGN] 1 16:56 16:58 26
REWARI [RE] 1 17:48 17:50 77
NARNAUL [NNL] 1 18:28 18:30 129
NIM KA THANA [NMK] 1 19:12 19:14 179
SHRI MADHOPUR [SMPR] 1 19:44 19:46 216
RINGAS JN [RGS] 1 19:58 20:01 226
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 21:25 21:30 293
KISHANGARH [KSG] 1 22:14 22:16 344
AJMER JN [AII] 1 23:05 23:15 372
RANI [RANI] 2 02:46 02:48 564
FALNA [FA] 2 03:00 03:02 579
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 2 03:50 03:52 634
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 04:31 04:41 677
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 05:55 05:57 730
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 06:53 06:55 795
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 2 08:28 08:30 869
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 09:10 09:30 882
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 10:10 10:11 928
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 10:34 10:35 946
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 11:20 11:25 982
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 12:11 12:12 1052
SURAT [ST] 2 13:07 13:12 1111
VAPI [VAPI] 2 14:16 14:18 1204
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 16:00 16:03 1344
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 2 16:45 Dest 1363
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.