22949 - BDTS DEE EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22949 known as BDTS DEE EXPRESS runs from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] to DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] covering 1363 km distance

BDTS DEE EXPRESS [22949] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS DEE EXPRESS
BDTSDEESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 12:55 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 13:20 13:23 18
VAPI [VAPI] 1 15:14 15:17 158
SURAT [ST] 1 16:45 16:50 251
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 17:34 17:36 310
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 18:36 18:41 380
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 19:16 19:18 416
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 19:33 19:35 434
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 20:35 20:55 480
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 1 21:13 21:15 493
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 22:10 22:12 567
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 00:02 00:04 632
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 01:08 01:18 685
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 2 02:00 02:02 729
FALNA [FA] 2 03:00 03:02 783
RANI [RANI] 2 03:15 03:17 798
AJMER JN [AII] 2 06:20 06:30 990
KISHANGARH [KSG] 2 07:04 07:06 1019
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 07:50 07:55 1070
RINGAS JN [RGS] 2 08:51 08:54 1136
SHRI MADHOPUR [SMPR] 2 09:02 09:04 1146
NIM KA THANA [NMK] 2 09:31 09:33 1183
NARNAUL [NNL] 2 10:11 10:13 1233
REWARI [RE] 2 11:35 11:40 1285
GURGAON [GGN] 2 12:16 12:18 1336
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 2 12:42 12:44 1353
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 2 13:20 Dest 1363