PIT BDTS SF EXP [22936] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PIT BDTS SF EXP [22936] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PIT BDTS SF EXP22936PITBDTSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PALITANA [PIT] 1 Src 20:05 0
SIHOR GUJARAT [SOJN] 1 20:30 20:50 27
SONGADH [SGD] 1 20:58 21:00 35
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 1 21:17 21:19 56
BOTAD JN [BTD] 1 22:09 22:11 99
JORAWARNAGAR JN [JVN] 1 23:19 23:20 171
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 01:50 02:00 307
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 03:37 03:57 406
SURAT [ST] 2 06:10 06:15 535
VAPI [VAPI] 2 07:28 07:30 628
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 09:25 09:29 768
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 2 10:20 Dest 787
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.