22914 - BDTS HUMSAFAR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22914 known as BDTS HUMSAFAR runs from PATNA JN [PNBE] to BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] covering 1845 km distance

BDTS HUMSAFAR [22914] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS HUMSAFAR
PNBEBDTSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 Src 23:10 0
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 02:54 03:04 210
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 2 05:05 05:07 350
SATNA [STA] 2 07:50 08:00 526
KATNI [KTE] 2 09:10 09:15 624
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 10:50 11:00 715
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 14:40 14:50 960
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 19:20 19:30 1267
NANDURBAR [NDB] 2 23:25 23:35 1441
UDHNA JN [UDN] 3 02:55 03:20 1598
VALSAD [BL] 3 04:05 04:10 1662
VAPI [VAPI] 3 04:36 04:43 1686
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 3 07:35 Dest 1845