22913 - PNBE HUMSAFAR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22913 known as PNBE HUMSAFAR runs from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] to PATNA JN [PNBE] covering 1845 km distance

PNBE HUMSAFAR [22913] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PNBE HUMSAFAR
BDTSPNBESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 12:55 0
VAPI [VAPI] 1 15:15 15:17 158
VALSAD [BL] 1 15:43 15:45 182
UDHNA JN [UDN] 1 17:00 17:05 247
NANDURBAR [NDB] 1 20:30 20:40 403
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 00:45 00:55 578
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 05:40 05:50 885
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 09:30 09:40 1130
KATNI [KTE] 2 10:50 10:55 1221
SATNA [STA] 2 12:30 12:40 1319
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 2 16:08 16:10 1495
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 18:38 18:48 1635
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 22:15 Dest 1845