22888 - YPR-HWH HUMSAFAR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
YPR-HWH HUMSAFAR EXP [22888] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-HWH HUMSAFAR EXP
YPRHWHSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 09:55 0
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 1 10:33 10:34 20
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 12:58 13:00 155
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 14:10 14:15 238
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 16:30 16:45 367
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 20:35 20:37 605
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 22:55 23:05 743
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 2 01:15 01:17 893
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 2 05:10 05:30 1094
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 2 06:28 06:30 1154
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 2 07:20 07:22 1224
PALASA [PSA] 2 08:23 08:25 1297
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 2 09:19 09:21 1371
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 2 11:15 11:30 1517
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 2 11:50 11:55 1536
CUTTACK [CTC] 2 12:25 12:27 1563
BHADRAK [BHC] 2 14:20 14:22 1674
BALASORE [BLS] 2 15:05 15:07 1736
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 2 16:35 16:40 1854
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 2 18:30 Dest 1972