22833 - BBS-KJM WEEKLY HUMSAFAR E Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22833 known as BBS-KJM WEEKLY HUMSAFAR E runs from BHUBANESWAR [BBS] to KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] covering 1513 km distance

BBS-KJM WEEKLY HUMSAFAR E [22833] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BBS-KJM WEEKLY HUMSAFAR E
BBSKJMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 1 Src 12:00 0
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 1 12:20 12:25 18
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 1 14:10 14:15 165
PALASA [PSA] 1 15:35 15:37 239
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 1 16:28 16:30 312
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 1 17:25 17:30 381
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 1 18:35 18:55 442
DUVVADA [DVD] 1 19:25 19:27 460
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 21:55 21:57 643
ELURU [EE] 1 23:05 23:07 733
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 00:45 01:00 792
ONGOLE [OGL] 2 02:44 02:45 931
NELLORE [NLR] 2 04:08 04:10 1047
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 05:23 05:25 1085
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 07:10 07:25 1168
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 09:20 09:25 1295
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 10:43 10:45 1379
BANGARAPET [BWT] 2 11:43 11:45 1457
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 2 13:00 Dest 1513