22821 - JHG-PRR BI-WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22821 known as JHG-PRR BI-WEEKLY EXP runs from JHARGRAM [JGM] to PURULIA JN [PRR] covering 186 km distance

JHG-PRR BI-WEEKLY EXP [22821] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JHG-PRR BI-WEEKLY EXP
JGMPRRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JHARGRAM [JGM] 1 Src 10:50 0
GII 1 11:01 11:02 15
CHAKULIA [CKU] 1 11:13 11:15 29
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 1 11:28 11:29 47
GHATSILA [GTS] 1 11:39 11:41 59
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 1 11:57 11:58 76
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 1 12:20 12:25 95
KANDRA [KND] 1 12:55 12:56 117
CHANDIL JN [CNI] 1 13:17 13:19 132
BARABHUM [BBM] 1 13:33 13:35 154
PURULIA JN [PRR] 1 14:10 Dest 186