22664 - JU-MS WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22664 known as JU-MS WEEKLY EXP runs from JODHPUR JN [JU] to CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] covering 2361 km distance

JU-MS WEEKLY EXP [22664] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JU-MS WEEKLY EXP
JUMSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 Src 21:35 0
LUNI JN [LUNI] 1 22:04 22:07 31
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 1 22:38 22:43 72
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 23:13 23:15 103
FALNA [FA] 2 00:24 00:26 169
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 2 01:09 01:11 224
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 02:03 02:13 268
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 03:22 03:27 321
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 04:20 04:22 386
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 06:35 07:00 473
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 09:53 09:58 573
SURAT [ST] 2 11:30 11:40 702
NANDURBAR [NDB] 2 14:10 14:15 862
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 17:43 17:45 1012
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 18:10 18:25 1037
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 20:20 20:25 1176
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 21:45 21:50 1255
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 23:15 23:18 1350
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 3 01:32 01:34 1469
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 3 02:10 02:20 1483
WARANGAL [WL] 3 05:55 06:00 1725
KHAMMAM [KMT] 3 07:28 07:30 1832
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 3 09:20 09:35 1926
ONGOLE [OGL] 3 11:44 11:45 2065
NELLORE [NLR] 3 12:58 13:00 2181
GUDUR JN [GDR] 3 13:53 13:55 2219
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 3 16:25 Dest 2361