JU GIMB SF EXP [22483] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JU GIMB SF EXP [22483] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JU GIMB SF EXP22483JUGIMBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JODHPUR JN [JU] 1 Src 19:10 0
LUNI JN [LUNI] 1 19:38 19:41 31
SAMDHARI JN [SMR] 1 20:38 20:43 80
MOKALSAR [MKSR] 1 21:00 21:03 106
JALOR [JOR] 1 21:27 21:30 139
MODRAN [MON] 1 21:59 22:02 173
MARWAR BHINMAL [MBNL] 1 22:22 22:25 201
RANIWARA [RNV] 1 23:02 23:05 233
DHANERA [DQN] 1 23:32 23:35 268
BHILDI [BLDI] 2 00:40 00:50 303
BHABHAR [BAH] 2 01:21 01:23 346
RADHANPUR [RDHP] 2 01:36 01:38 371
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB] 2 03:40 03:42 505
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] 2 04:55 Dest 558
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.