BIDAR-CSMT EXPRESS [22144] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BIDAR-CSMT EXPRESS [22144] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BIDAR-CSMT EXPRESS22144BIDRCSMTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BIDAR [BIDR] 1 Src 19:50 0
BHALKI [BHLK] 1 20:20 20:21 37
UDGIR [UDGR] 1 20:51 20:52 80
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 1 21:44 21:45 113
LATUR [LUR] 1 22:20 22:30 146
HARANGUL [HGL] 1 22:42 22:43 157
USMANABAD [UMD] 1 23:30 23:32 225
BARSI TOWN [BTW] 1 23:57 23:58 262
KURDUVADI [KWV] 2 00:53 00:55 299
DAUND JN [DD] 2 02:45 02:50 408
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 04:10 04:15 483
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 05:13 05:15 547
KARJAT [KJT] 2 05:58 06:00 575
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 06:42 06:45 622
THANE [TNA] 2 07:04 07:05 642
DADAR [DR] 2 07:30 07:33 666
CSMT 2 08:05 Dest 675
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.