17420 - VSG-TPTY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
VSG-TPTY [17420] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VSG-TPTY
VSGTPTYMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VASCO DA GAMA [VSG] 1 Src 09:00 0
MADGAON [MAO] 1 09:30 09:35 27
SANVERDAM CHUCH [SVM] 1 09:48 09:50 43
KULEM [QLM] 1 10:20 10:25 61
CASTLE ROCK [CLR] 1 11:30 11:35 88
LONDA JN [LD] 1 12:03 12:05 112
DHARWAR [DWR] 1 13:18 13:20 182
AMARGOL [AGL] 1 13:50 13:51 194
HUBLI JN [UBL] 1 14:30 14:40 202
ANNIGERI [NGR] 1 15:10 15:12 238
GADAG JN [GDG] 1 15:48 15:50 261
KOPPAL [KBL] 1 16:53 16:55 318
MUNIRABAD [MRB] 1 17:35 17:37 340
HOSPET JN [HPT] 1 17:50 17:55 346
TORANAGALLU [TNGL] 1 18:30 18:32 378
BELLARY JN [BAY] 1 19:15 19:20 411
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 20:55 21:45 461
GOOTY [GY] 1 22:10 22:12 490
TADIPATRI [TU] 1 22:50 22:52 538
MUDDANURU [MOO] 1 23:36 23:38 591
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 1 23:52 23:54 607
CUDDAPAH [HX] 2 00:35 00:37 646
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 2 01:22 01:24 697
KODURU [KOU] 2 01:51 01:52 731
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 03:08 03:10 771
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 03:50 Dest 781