16793 - SHRADDHA SETHU EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16793 known as SHRADDHA SETHU EXP runs from RAMESWARAM [RMM] to FAIZABAD JN [FD] covering 2911 km distance

SHRADDHA SETHU EXP [16793] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SHRADDHA SETHU EXP
RMMFDMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAMESWARAM [RMM] 1 Src 23:00 0
MANAMADURAI JN [MNM] 2 00:55 01:00 108
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 2 04:10 04:15 259
THANJAVUR [TJ] 2 04:58 05:00 308
KUMBAKONAM [KMU] 2 05:33 05:35 348
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 2 09:55 10:00 501
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 2 12:40 13:00 659
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 15:50 15:52 801
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 20:10 20:20 1094
WARANGAL [WL] 2 23:40 23:45 1297
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 3 04:10 04:20 1540
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 3 04:37 04:39 1553
NAGPUR [NGP] 3 07:35 07:45 1751
ITARSI JN [ET] 3 13:40 13:50 2048
JABALPUR [JBP] 3 17:05 17:15 2293
SATNA [STA] 3 20:15 20:25 2482
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 4 01:00 01:25 2659
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 4 04:19 04:21 2772
AYODHYA [AY] 4 07:45 07:50 2904
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 4 08:30 Dest 2911