UDN-JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS [15564] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UDN-JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS [15564] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UDN-JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS15564UDNJYGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
UDHNA JN [UDN] 1 Src 08:50 0
NANDURBAR [NDB] 1 11:25 11:30 156
AMALNER [AN] 1 13:36 13:38 251
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 14:58 15:03 306
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 15:28 15:38 331
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 18:10 18:15 454
HARDA [HD] 1 19:32 19:34 562
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 21:25 21:35 637
PIPARIYA [PPI] 1 22:39 22:41 705
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 1 23:51 23:53 798
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 01:20 01:30 883
KATNI [KTE] 2 02:47 02:52 973
SATNA [STA] 2 04:10 04:20 1071
SHANKARGARH [SRJ] 2 06:54 06:56 1204
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 2 07:58 08:00 1247
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 09:21 09:23 1323
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 11:03 11:13 1387
BUXAR [BXR] 2 12:39 12:41 1480
ARA [ARA] 2 13:38 13:40 1549
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 15:00 15:10 1598
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 16:43 16:45 1687
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 17:49 18:09 1708
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 19:14 19:19 1759
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 2 20:15 20:20 1796
JAYNAGAR [JYG] 2 22:40 Dest 1864
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.