HWH JYG EXP - 13031 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
HOWRAH JN (HWH)JAYNAGAR (JYG)
Daily
721 Km
Train number 13031 is named as HWH JYG EXP and travels 721km distance
Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 11:05 and reaches station JAYNAGAR at 12:05 [day 2]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
HOWRAH JN - HWH | Src | 11:05 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
SERAMPORE - SRP | 11:34 | 11:35 | 20 | 1 | ||||
|
SEORAPHULI - SHE | 11:39 | 11:41 | 23 | 1 | ||||
|
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR | 11:52 | 11:53 | 33 | 1 | ||||
|
CHUCHURA - CNS | 11:56 | 11:57 | 36 | 1 | ||||
|
BANDEL JN - BDC | 12:05 | 12:09 | 40 | 1 | ||||
|
MAGRA - MUG | 12:16 | 12:17 | 47 | 1 | ||||
|
PUNDOOAH - PDA | 12:29 | 12:30 | 61 | 1 | ||||
|
BAINCHI - BOI | 12:39 | 12:40 | 70 | 1 | ||||
|
MEMARI - MYM | 12:51 | 12:52 | 82 | 1 | ||||
|
BARDDHAMAN - BWN | 13:15 | 13:18 | 107 | 1 | ||||
|
TALIT - TIT | 13:28 | 13:29 | 114 | 1 | ||||
|
KHANA JN - KAN | 13:38 | 13:39 | 120 | 1 | ||||
|
JHAPATER DHAL - JTL | 13:49 | 13:50 | 125 | 1 | ||||
|
BANPAS - BPS | 13:54 | 13:55 | 130 | 1 | ||||
|
NOADAR DHAL - NRX | 14:00 | 14:01 | 135 | 1 | ||||
|
GUSKARA - GKH | 14:05 | 14:06 | 140 | 1 | ||||
|
PICHKURIRDHAL - PCQ | 14:15 | 14:16 | 146 | 1 | ||||
|
BHEDIA - BDH | 14:24 | 14:25 | 151 | 1 | ||||
|
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP | 14:32 | 14:34 | 159 | 1 | ||||
|
PRANTIK - PNE | 14:43 | 14:44 | 163 | 1 | ||||
|
KOPAI - KPLE | 14:52 | 14:53 | 169 | 1 | ||||
|
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP | 15:01 | 15:02 | 178 | 1 | ||||
|
BATASPUR - BSLE | 15:08 | 15:09 | 184 | 1 | ||||
|
SAINTHIA - SNT | 15:17 | 15:18 | 191 | 1 | ||||
|
GADADHARPUR - GHLE | 15:26 | 15:27 | 198 | 1 | ||||
|
MALLARPUR - MLV | 15:34 | 15:35 | 207 | 1 | ||||
|
TARAPITH ROAD - TPF | 15:42 | 15:43 | 213 | 1 | ||||
|
RAMPUR HAT - RPH | 15:57 | 16:02 | 219 | 1 | ||||
|
SWADINPUR - SDLE | 16:09 | 16:10 | 226 | 1 | ||||
|
NALHATI JN - NHT | 16:17 | 16:18 | 233 | 1 | ||||
|
CHATRA - CTR | 16:25 | 16:26 | 242 | 1 | ||||
|
MURARAI - MRR | 16:33 | 16:35 | 249 | 1 | ||||
|
BANSLOI BRIDGE - BSBR | 16:43 | 16:44 | 254 | 1 | ||||
|
RAJGRAM - RJG | 16:52 | 16:53 | 261 | 1 | ||||
|
NAGARNABI - NGF | 17:01 | 17:02 | 267 | 1 | ||||
|
PAKAUR - PKR | 17:07 | 17:11 | 273 | 1 | ||||
|
TILBHITA - TBB | 17:16 | 17:17 | 277 | 1 | ||||
|
KOTALPUKUR - KLP | 17:25 | 17:26 | 284 | 1 | ||||
|
GUMANI - GMAN | 18:44 | 18:45 | 291 | 1 | ||||
|
BARHARWA JN - BHW | 18:58 | 19:03 | 298 | 1 | ||||
|
BAKUDI - BKLE | 19:10 | 19:11 | 306 | 1 | ||||
|
DHAMDHAMIA - DDX | 19:15 | 19:16 | 309 | 1 | ||||
|
TINPAHAR JN - TPH | 19:21 | 19:23 | 315 | 1 | ||||
|
KALIAN CHAK - KXE | 19:30 | 19:31 | 320 | 1 | ||||
|
TALJHARI - TLJ | 19:37 | 19:38 | 325 | 1 | ||||
|
KARANPURATO - KPTO | 19:46 | 19:47 | 331 | 1 | ||||
|
MOHARAJPUR - MJP | 19:55 | 19:56 | 339 | 1 | ||||
|
SAKRIGALI JN - SLJ | 20:04 | 20:05 | 345 | 1 | ||||
|
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG | 20:33 | 20:38 | 353 | 1 | ||||
|
KARAMTOLA - KRMA | 20:46 | 20:47 | 362 | 1 | ||||
|
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC | 20:54 | 20:55 | 368 | 1 | ||||
|
PIRPAINTI - PPT | 21:07 | 21:08 | 376 | 1 | ||||
|
SHIVANARAYANPUR - SVRP | 21:18 | 21:19 | 385 | 1 | ||||
|
BIKRAMSHILA - BKSL | 21:26 | 21:27 | 391 | 1 | ||||
|
KAHALGAON - CLG | 21:34 | 21:36 | 397 | 1 | ||||
|
EKCHARI - EKC | 21:42 | 21:43 | 401 | 1 | ||||
|
GHOGA - GGA | 21:50 | 21:51 | 406 | 1 | ||||
|
LAILAKH MAMLKHA - LMM | 21:58 | 21:59 | 412 | 1 | ||||
|
SABAUR - SBO | 22:08 | 22:09 | 419 | 1 | ||||
|
BHAGALPUR - BGP | 22:50 | 23:00 | 427 | 1 | ||||
|
NATHNAGAR - NAT | 23:05 | 23:06 | 431 | 1 | ||||
|
MURARPUR - MPY | 23:14 | 23:15 | 436 | 1 | ||||
|
AKBARNAGAR - AKN | 23:24 | 23:25 | 441 | 1 | ||||
|
MAHESHI - MVV | 23:30 | 23:31 | 445 | 1 | ||||
|
SULTANGANJ - SGG | 23:34 | 23:38 | 451 | 1 | ||||
|
GANGANIYAN - GNNA | 23:48 | 23:49 | 458 | 1 | ||||
|
KALYANPUR ROAD - KPRD | 23:58 | 23:59 | 465 | 1 | ||||
|
BARIARPUR - BUP | 00:07 | 00:08 | 470 | 2 | ||||
|
RATANPUR - RPUR | 00:14 | 00:15 | 474 | 2 | ||||
|
JAMALPUR JN - JMP | 00:28 | 00:33 | 481 | 2 | ||||
|
DASHARATHPUR - DRTP | 00:40 | 00:41 | 487 | 2 | ||||
|
DHARHARA - DRH | 00:52 | 00:53 | 492 | 2 | ||||
|
MASUDAN - MSDN | 01:31 | 01:32 | 498 | 2 | ||||
|
ABHAIPUR - AHA | 01:37 | 01:38 | 502 | 2 | ||||
|
KAJRA - KJH | 02:01 | 02:02 | 510 | 2 | ||||
|
UREN - UREN | 02:19 | 02:20 | 514 | 2 | ||||
|
DHANAURI - DNRE | 02:44 | 02:45 | 520 | 2 | ||||
|
KIUL JN - KIUL | 03:20 | 03:25 | 526 | 2 | ||||
|
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR | 03:28 | 03:30 | 527 | 2 | ||||
|
MANKATHA - MKB | 03:37 | 03:39 | 532 | 2 | ||||
|
DUMRI - DMRX | 03:49 | 03:50 | 538 | 2 | ||||
|
BARHIYA - BRYA | 03:56 | 03:58 | 542 | 2 | ||||
|
HATHIDAH JN UPPER - HTZU | 04:24 | 04:25 | 552 | 2 | ||||
|
RAJENDRA PUL - RJO | 04:33 | 04:35 | 555 | 2 | ||||
|
DINKAR GRAM SIMARIA - DKGS | 05:11 | 05:13 | 559 | 2 | ||||
|
BARAUNI JN - BJU | 05:30 | 05:40 | 565 | 2 | ||||
|
TEGHRA - TGA | 05:54 | 05:56 | 572 | 2 | ||||
|
BACHWARA JN - BCA | 06:06 | 06:08 | 581 | 2 | ||||
|
SATHAJAGAT - STJT | 06:16 | 06:18 | 588 | 2 | ||||
|
DALSINGH SARAI - DSS | 06:24 | 06:26 | 592 | 2 | ||||
|
NAZIRGANJ - NAZJ | 06:39 | 06:41 | 600 | 2 | ||||
|
UJIARPUR - UJP | 06:55 | 06:57 | 606 | 2 | ||||
|
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ | 07:25 | 07:35 | 616 | 2 | ||||
|
MUKTAPUR - MKPR | 07:47 | 07:49 | 619 | 2 | ||||
|
KISHANPUR - KSP | 07:56 | 07:58 | 626 | 2 | ||||
|
RAMBHADDARPUR - RBZ | 08:05 | 08:07 | 632 | 2 | ||||
|
HAIAGHAT - HYT | 08:16 | 08:18 | 637 | 2 | ||||
|
THALWARA - TLWA | 08:25 | 08:27 | 642 | 2 | ||||
|
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI | 08:35 | 08:37 | 649 | 2 | ||||
|
DARBHANGA JN - DBG | 09:15 | 09:20 | 653 | 2 | ||||
|
KAKARGHATTI - KKHT | 09:30 | 09:32 | 660 | 2 | ||||
|
BIJULI HALT - BJIH | 09:41 | 09:42 | 663 | 2 | ||||
|
TARSARAI - TRS | 09:46 | 09:48 | 666 | 2 | ||||
|
SAKRI JN - SKI | 10:00 | 10:02 | 672 | 2 | ||||
|
UGNA HALT - UGNA | 10:09 | 10:10 | 677 | 2 | ||||
|
PANDAUL - PDW | 10:15 | 10:17 | 681 | 2 | ||||
|
MADHUBANI - MBI | 10:44 | 10:46 | 689 | 2 | ||||
|
RAJANAGAR - RJA | 11:02 | 11:04 | 699 | 2 | ||||
|
LALIT LAKSHMIPR - LLPR | 11:24 | 11:25 | 704 | 2 | ||||
|
KHAJAULI - KJI | 11:31 | 11:33 | 709 | 2 | ||||
|
KORAHIA - KRHA | 11:41 | 11:42 | 714 | 2 | ||||
|
JAYNAGAR - JYG | 12:05 | Dest | 721 | 2 |
FAQS
HWH JYG EXP - 13031 covers 721 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH JYG EXP - 13031 passes through 113 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH JYG EXP - 13031 arrives at destination at 12:05.
HWH JYG EXP - 13031 departs from source at 11:05.