12749 - MTM EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12749 known as MTM EXP runs from MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 440 km distance

MTM EXP [12749] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MTM EXP
MTMSCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] 1 Src 20:40 0
CHILAKALAPUDI [CLU] 1 20:44 20:45 4
PEDANA [PAV] 1 20:49 20:50 10
VADLAMANNADU [VMD] 1 20:57 20:58 17
KAVUTARAM [KVM] 1 21:04 21:05 22
GUDLAVALLERU [GVL] 1 21:11 21:12 25
NUJELLA [NUJ] 1 21:17 21:18 30
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 1 21:30 21:32 36
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 22:30 22:45 79
KONDAPALLI [KI] 1 23:04 23:05 89
MADHIRA [MDR] 1 23:32 23:33 128
KHAMMAM [KMT] 2 00:05 00:06 173
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 2 00:25 00:26 196
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 2 00:44 00:45 220
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 2 00:56 00:57 235
WARANGAL [WL] 2 01:43 01:45 280
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 2 02:00 02:01 300
JANGAON [ZN] 2 02:43 02:44 348
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 2 04:35 Dest 440