RMR-CDG - WEEKLY-EXPRESS [12527] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RMR-CDG - WEEKLY-EXPRESS [12527] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RMR-CDG - WEEKLY-EXPRESS12527RMRCDGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAMNAGAR [RMR] 1 Src 05:35 0
KASHIPUR [KPV] 1 05:58 06:10 27
PIPALSANA [PLS] 1 06:38 06:40 57
MORADABAD [MB] 1 07:35 07:45 85
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 1 09:08 09:10 183
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 1 09:52 09:54 224
ROORKEE [RK] 1 10:11 10:13 243
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 11:00 11:10 277
YJUD 1 11:36 11:38 308
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 12:30 12:42 359
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 1 13:30 Dest 426
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.